Manto M093

$105,00

Trendy blazer with pants

Clear
SKU: M093 Category: Tag:

Description

We give shawl as complimentary. Each piece of our Abaya is packed exclusively inside poly-bag, we give 1 piece of shawl as complimentary for Abaya dress, and for blazer type we give 1 piece of pants as complimentary.

MEASUREMENTS (cm)M (cm)L (cm)XL (cm)XXL (cm)
Front body length hps138140142144146
Chest 25cm hps5053566063
Waist hps 404548515560
Hip hps 605861646770
Across shdr3840424446
Armhole curve252627.32830
SLV length5758596061
SLV opening1212.51313.514
Cuff height33333
Bk nk drop2.52.52.52.52.5
Front nk drop7.57.57.57.57.5
Neek width1818181818
Bottom straight110110110110110
Cllr band3.53.53.53.53.5
FRT opening1515151515
Belt length180180180180180
Belt height66666

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 10 x 10 x 10 cm
Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

1 review for Manto M093

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    nice

Add a review