Manto M114

$75.00

Simple manto for daily wear with lace

Clear
SKU: M114 Category: Tag:

Description

We give shawl as complimentary. Each piece of our Abaya is packed exclusively inside poly-bag, we give 1 piece of shawl as complimentary for Abaya dress, and for blazer type we give 1 piece of pants as complimentary.

MEASUREMENTS (cm)M (cm)L (cm)XL (cm)XXL (cm)
Front body length hps138140142144146
Chest 25cm hps5053566063
Waist hps 404548515560
Hip hps 605861646770
Across shdr3840424446
Armhole curve252627.32830
SLV length5758596061
SLV opening1212.51313.514
Cuff height33333
Bk nk drop2.52.52.52.52.5
Front nk drop7.57.57.57.57.5
Neek width1818181818
Bottom straight110110110110110
Cllr band3.53.53.53.53.5
FRT opening1515151515
Belt length180180180180180
Belt height66666

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Manto M114”